CATEGORIA MASCULINO

EQUIPE 1 : B.B.C
01-Felipe da Silva Santos – DN 30/03/1990 – RG. 001.473.675 SSPMS
02-Helton Reginato Junior – DN 03/04/1995 – RG.1.806.125 SSPMS
03-Nilton Cesar Virgini – DN 16/04/1988 – RG.1.145.939 SSPMS
04-Roberto Machado Mena Barreto Filho – DN 14/07/1991 – RG. 001.649.202 SSPMS
05-Rodrigo Martins Freitas – DN 05/04/1995 – RG. 001.726.609 SSPMS
06-SamirRogerAbufulCorrêa – DN 18/05/1989 – RG. 1.501.113 SSPMS
07-Thiago de Matos Krugman – DN 07/08/1989 – RG. 1.362.973 SSPMS
08-Eder Olinski Farias – DN 20/11/1973 – RG. 753.197 SSPMS
09-Lucas CentenaroForoni - DN 03/07/1995 – RG. 1.770.615 SSPMS
10-Rodrigo WelterKleinhans – DN 23/11/1988 – RG. 1.630.117 SSPMS
11-Silvio Eduardo da Rocha Pereira – DN 16/06/1994 – RG. 1.861.301 SSPMS
12-Thiago Henrique CetanoTamiozzo – DN 27/03/1993 – RG. 1.643.324 SSPMS

EQUIPE 2 : GONHO SC BASQUETE
01-Alex Fachi Loureiro – DN 18/04/2002 – RG. 2.292.154 SSPMS
02-Alfredo Silva – DN 11/12/1978 – RG. 855.838 SSPMS
03-Douglas Cabral de Oliveira – DN 05/10/1996 – RG. 1.759.852 SSPMS
04-Elinton Aguero Tombini – DN 08/05/2001 – RG. 2.300.270 SSPMS
05-Flávio Daniel Soardi Figueiredo – DN 08/05/2001 – RG. 2.485.697 SSPMS
06-Jackson Nunes da Silva – DN 20/11/2001 – RG. 2.098.881 SSPMS
07-Leonardo Aguero Tombini – DN 07/12/2001 – RG. 2.300.219 SSPMS
08-Leonardo Silva Saconato - DN 07/10/2001 – RG. 2.619.194 SSPMS
09-Marlos Alves Ferreira – DN 15/07/2001 – RG. 1.959.456 SSPMS
10-Tiago Lima Balbuena – DN 24/10/1984 – RG.1.445.889 SSPMS

EQUIPE 3 : KINGS BASKETBALL
01-Alysson de Oliveira Maidana – DN 13/01/2005 – RG. 2.085.729 SSPMS
02-Eric de Jesus Cardoso – DN 25/04/2005 – RG. 2.497.202 SSPMS
03-Guilherme Domingues Freitas – DN 11/11/2004 – RG. 2.516.893 SSPMS
04-Juan Matheus Gil de Souza Pimentel – DN 13/09/2004 – RG. 2.227.140 SSPMS
05-Julio Gonçalves dos Santos – DN 21/04/2004 – RG. 2.391.456 SSPMS
06-Leonardo Beloni – DN 21/06/2003 – RG. 2.452.878 SSPMS
07-Luiz Gustavo Brites Pereira – DN 27/08/2003 – RG. 2.452.929 SSPMS
08-Matheus Mayer Paré – DN 25/06/2005 – RG. 2.479.664 SSPMS
09-Robert Wilder da Silva – DN 25/01/2004 – RG. 2.294.847 SSPMS
10-Levi Mateus Borges Azambuja – DN 25/04/2003 – RG. 2.469.922 SSPMS
11-Josue Nascimento Duarte – DN 29/06/2000 – RG. 2.212.553 SSPMS

EQUIPE 4 : A.B.C
01-Carlos Romeu da Silva Morelli - DN 17/12/1977 - RG. 853.337SSPMS
02-Reinaldo Oliveira Gomes - DN 04/10/1980 - RG. 861.332SSPMS
03-Edison Oliveira dos Santos - DN 28/04/1981 - RG. 1.068.245SSPMS
04-Estefano Rocha Rodrigues da Silva - DN 21/01/1978 - RG. 861.000SSPMS
05-Robson Jara Ferreira - DN 10/10/1981 - RG. 941.084SSPMS
06-Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira - DN 12/01/1982 - RG. 897.294SSPMS
07-Gustavo Henrique Acosta dos Santos - DN 26/09/2006 - RG. 2.327.032SSPMS
08-Murilo Aparecido da Silva Garcete – DN 01/07/1995 – RG. 1.863.273 SSPMS
09-Simon Spekken - DN 30/04/1987 - RG. 1.329.554SSPMS
10-Edilson dos Santos Gonçalves - DN 05/10/1988 - RG. 1.742.131SSPMS
11-Ronaldo Da Silva Morelli - DN 01/02/1979 - RG. 840.627SSPMS
12-André Luiz Faleiros Lourenção - DN 02/03/1979 - RG. 939.297SSPMS
13-Aparecido Jose Damaceno – DN 08/03/2/1961 – RG. 7.565.301 SSPSP
14-Igor Brutti Oliveira – DN – 12/07/2006 – RG. 2.455.988 SSPMS

EQUIPE5: LOS BANDOLEROS BASQUETE
01-Cleiton dos Santos Silva – DN 25/12/1997 – RG. 1.957.202SSPMS
02-Felipe Siqueira Apolinário – DN 29/07/1997 – RG. 1.987.656 SSPMS
03-Misael Menezes Amarilio – DN 18/03/1997– RG. 1.948.653 SSPMS
04-Wesley Soares Fachs – DN 30/01/1996 – RG.1.949.614 SSPMS
05-Geovani Pedro de Oliveira – DN 07/03/1996 – RG. 1.948.357 SSPMS
06-Evandro do Canto Gonçalves – DN 22/12/1999 – RG. 1.926.367 SSPMS
07-João Victor Ferreira da Silva – DN 05/01/1997 – RG. 1.948.654 SSPMS
08-Bruno Azevedo Costa – DN 26/03/1993 – RG.1.785.998 SSPMS
09- Lucas Renato dos Santos Ferraz Penajo – DN 09/01/1989 – RG. 1.534.733 SSPMS
10-Luciano Acosta Risalde – DN 10/10/1993 – RG. 1.593.240 SSPMS
11-Bruno Baggio de Lima – DN 02/09/1997 – RG. 1.850.846 SSPMS

EQUIPE 6: PHILADELPHIA B C
01-João Paulo do Canto Pereira Lemes – DN 20/06/2000 – RG. 2.063.597SSPMS
02-Matheus HaygoHonaiser Lescano – DN 15/08/2000 – RG. 1.854.903SSPMS
03-Maicon Douglas Silva – DN 28/02/2000 – RG. 2.206.905SSPMS
04-Ricardo Torres Veron – DN 20/05/2000 – RG. 2.138.584 SSPMS
05-Everton da Silva Melo – DN 26/06/2000 – RG. 2.072.953 SSPMS
06-Luis Felipe de Souza Paré – DN 27/03/2000 – RG. 2.134.053 SSPMS
07-Iaucas Souza Braga – DN 03/12/1993 – RG. 1.633.769 SSPMS
08-Lucas Ferreira Ribeiro – DN 04/12/1999 – RG. 2.100.473 SSPMS
09-Gilberto Jacques Barboza – DN 01/10/1978 – RG. 864.296 SSPMS
10-Vitor Manoel Ambrósio de Oliveira – DN 27/04/2000 – RG. 2.237.474 SSPMS
11-Rafael Silva – DN 25/09/200 – RG. 2.136.335 SSPMS

EQUIPE 7: ALCATEIA 
01-Paulo Henrique Rodrigues Figueiredo – DN 11/05/2002 – RG. 2.365.391 SSPMS
02-Nicolas Gabriel da Silva – DN 23/06/2002 – RG. 2.294.827 SSPMS
03-Jobson de Carvalho Alves Júnior – DN 22/01/2003 – RG. 2.469.915 SSPMS
04-Rafael da Silva de Souza – DN 22/01/2002 – RG. 2.387.550 SSPMS
05-Fellype de Souza Santos – DN 19/12/2002 - RG. 2.459.364 SSPMS
06-João Pedro Ribeiro da Silva - DN 15/09/2003 - RG. Não tem RG
07-Fernando Andrei Rodrigues Figueiredo – DN 23/05/1993 – RG. 1.755.238 SSPMS
08-Carlos Augusto da Silva Braga – DN 07/06/2001 – RG. 2.206.859 SSPMS
10-Alexandre Hoeldtke – DN 07/08/2001 – RG. 2.226.633 SSPMS

CATEGORIA FEMININO

EQUIPE 1: V.N.G
01-Valquiria Beatriz Cruz – DN 06/06/1985 - RG. 1.239.908 SSPMS
02-Jociane Rios – DN 06/01/1986 – RG. 1.250.760 SSPMS
03-Ana Paula Leão Barbosa – DN 09/03/1983 – RG. 1.145.136 SSPMS
04-Silvia Leticia Paré Rojas – DN 20/04/1982 – RG. 1.004.025 SSPMS
05-Marcela Leão da Silva – DN 03/04/1984 – RG. 1.338.563 SSPMS
06-Juliana Olmedo Chamorro – DN 26/08/1986 – RG. 1.255.809 SSPMS
07-Derivalda Aparecida da Silva do Carmo – DN 28/08/1984 - RG. 1.237.385 SSPMS
08-Carolina Morais de Lima – DN 14/10/1987 – RG. 1.464.986 SSPMS
09-Emilly Aparecida de Souza – DN 20/07/2005 – RG. 2.516.924 SSPMS
10-Zainne Ferreira da Rosa – DN 06/05/2001 – RG. 2.216.137 SSPMS

EQUIPE 2: M.A.B
01-Dayriane Cabral Oliveira – DN 23-01-1999 – RG. 1.952.501 SSPMS
02-Camila Beatriz da Silva Melo – DN 19/12/2000 – RG. 2.138.592 SSPMS
03-Anelise Schwarz Suleki – DN 28/04/2002 - RG. 2.171.888 SSPMS
04-Ana Gabriela Teixeira Pereira – DN 25/05/2004 – RG. 2.297.395 SSPMS
05-Dairielle Cabral Oliveira – DN 06/05/2000 – RG. 2.060.129 SSPMS
06-Mylena Silva de Souza – DN 07/06/1998 – RG. 1.976.238 SSPMS
07-Kamilly Nicoly Cote Alvarenga – DN 07/04/2002 – RG. 2.316.046 SSPMS
08-Thais Martins Victor – DN 06/11/1999 – RG.2.028.682 SSPMS
09-Andréa Benevides de Oliveira – DN 26/11/1977

EQUIPE 3: VETERANAS
01-Mariana Pache de Oliveira Queiroz – DN 19/12/1997 – RG. 2.018.515 SSPMS
02-Andrea RatierMartines – DN 22/11/1981 - RG.1.075.458SSPMS
03-Etel Ribeiro Pache - DN 11/05/1980 - RG. 1.004.867SSPMS
04-Ana Lívia Acosta dos Santos – DN 17/05/2002 - RG. 2.326.990SSPMS
05-Marilice Franco Amarilha – DN 23/06/1979 – RG 874.036SSPMS
06-Éricka da Silva Barbosa Cruz – DN 04/11/2002 - RG. 2.210.062SSPMS
07-Jucimara Rodrigues de Moura – DN 07/08/1980 - RG. 1.009.874SSPMS
08-Mariceli Franco Amarilha - DN 23/06/1979 - RG. 874.033SSPMS
09-Dóris Caetano Portela – DN 26/08/2002 - RG. 2.311.741SSPMS
10-Débora Rodrigues Cote – DN 15/06/1984 - RG. 1.238.584SSPMS
11-Rosaria de Oliveira – DN 23/01/1987 - RG. 141.093SSPMS
12-Andrea de Freitas Ibarra – DN 09/03/1984 – RG. 1.275.253 SSPMS

EQUIPE 4: JK basquete
01-Vânia Ester Fernandes Mendonça – DN 23/04/1998 – RG. 1.786.033 SSPMS
02-Caren Camila Fernandez Mendonça – DN 15/12/1992 – RG. 1.640.206
03-Evelyn Sabrina Fernandes Mendonça – DN 25/01/2005 – RG. 2.202.571 SSPMS
04-Cris Mariela Fernandez – DN17/11/1994 – RG. 1.715.234 SSPMS
05-Sandra Carolina Fernandes Mendonça Eberhardt– DN 25/04/1889 – RG. 1.502.239 SSPMS
06-Poliana Franco Echeverria – DN 15/09/1998 – RG. 1.984.871 SSPMS
07-Andreza Martins Freitas – DN 14/11/1990 – RG. 1.496.141 SSPMS
08-Jhenifer Casemiro Lima – DN 28/09/2000 – RG.2.142.519 SSPMS
09-Ana Rosa Flores Ambrosio – DN 28/06/1981 – RG. 1.086.613 SSPMS