REGISTRO GERAL DE ATLETAS

CATEGORIA MASCULINO
EQUIPE 1: ALB/ SUB 17
01-Leonardo de Matos Beloni – DN 21/06/2003 – RG. 2.452.878 SSPMS
02-Marco Antônio Paulo Maggio – DN 16/03/1976 -RG. 5.458.375-3 SSPPR
03-Edilson dos Santos Gonçalves – DN 08/10/1988 – RG. 1.742.131 SSPMS
04-Alessandro Fachi Loureiro – DN 18/04/2002 – RG. 2.292.158 SSPMS
05-Alex Fach Loureiro – DN 18/04/2002 – RG. 2.292.154 SSPMS
06-Levi Mateus Borges de Azambuja – DN 25/04/2003 – RG.
07-Rafael Silva Souza – DN 22/01/2002 – RG. 2.387.550 SSPMS
08-Lucas Ferreira Ribeiro –DN 04/12/1999 – RG. 2.100.473 SSPMS
09-Marlos Alves Ferreira – DN 15/07/2001 – RG. 1.959.456 SSPMS
10-Paulo Henrique Rodrigues – DN 11/05/2002 – RG. 2.365.391 SSPMS
11-Luis Felipe Benites – DN 17/07/2003 – RG. 2.344.601 SSPMS
12-Nicolas Gabriel da Silva – DN 23/06/2002 – RG. 2.294.827 SSPMS
13-Fellype de Souza Santos – DN – 19/12/2002 – RG. 2.459.364 SSPMS

EQUIPE2: GONHO SC BASQUETE
01-Leonardo AgueroTombini – DN 07/12/2001 – RG. 2.300.219 SSPMS
02-Iaucas Souza Braga – DN 03/12/1993 – RG. 1.633.769 SSPMS
03-Jésse Mendes Zaatreh – DN 06/06/2002 – RG. 2.330.533 SSPMS
04-Carlos Augusto da Silva Braga – DN 07/06/2001 – RG. 2.206.859 SSPMS
05-Jackson Nunes Silva – DN 20/11/2001– RG. 2.098.881 SSPMS
06-Lincom Alves Azambuja – DN 05/07/1997 – RG. 2.119.648 SSPMS
07-Eliton AgueroTombini – DN 08/05/2001– RG. 2.300.270 SSPMS
08-Maicon Douglas Silva Sales – DN 28/02/2000 – RG. 1.345.678 SSPMS
09-Alfredo Silva – DN 11/12/1978 – RG.855.838 SSPMS
10-Silvio Eduardo da Rocha Pereira – DN 16/06/1994 – RG. 1.861.301 SSPMS
11-Vitor Manoel Ambrósio Oliveira – DN 27/04/2000 – RG. 2.237.474 SSPMS
12-Eds Miller Braga Ferreira – DN 26/02/1991 – RG. 1.446.149 SSPMS
13-Mateus Gabriel Estival Ferreira – DN 25/03/1999 – RG. 2.012.460 SSPMS

EQUIPE 3: CONSTANTINO BASQUETE
01-Lucas Renato dos Santos Ferraz Penajo – DN 09/01/1989 – RG. 1.534.733 SSPMS
02-João Marcio de Oliveira Almeida – DN 22/03/2002 – RG. 2.359.180 SSPMS
03-Antonio Hajime Harada Orozimbo – DN 02/08/2000 – RG. 14.283.130-9 SSP
04-Kevin Volk da Silva – DN 09/09/2000 – RG. 2.408.968 SSPMS
05-Wilbert Christian Aspet Alves – DN 26/12/2000 – RG.2.253.707 SSPMS
06-Willyan Ferraz Sartori – DN 04/07/2002 – RG. 2.345.202 SSPMS
07-Rodolfo Castanho Hoeldke – DN 23/06/1989 – RG. 1.340.261 SSPMS
08-Eduardo Marçal da Silva Junior – DN 13/05/2002 – RG. 2.369.583 SSPMS
09-Guilherme Moreira – DN 26/08/2000 – RG. 2.0001.382 SSPMS
10-Vinicius de Moraes Olmedo Octacio – DN 04/06/1999 – RG. 2.065.989 SSPMS
11-Jederson Junior Limonge Lopes – DN 28/02/2001 – CPF 067.786.911-82
12-Marcos Henrique Gabriel Crecencio– DN RG. 2.389. 432 SSPMS

EQUIPE 4: LOS BANDOLEROS BASQUETE
01-Igor Peixoto Ricarte – DN 07/04/1997 – RG. 1.984.878 SSPMS
02-Cleiton dos Santos Silva – DN 25/12/1997 –RG. 1.957.202SSPMS
03-Felipe Siqueira Apolinário – DN 29/07/1997 – RG. 1.987.656 SSPMS
04-Misael Menezes Amarilio – DN 18/03/1997– RG. 1.948.653 SSPMS
05-Wesley Soares Fachs – DN 30/01/1996 – RG.1.949.614 SSPMS
06-Geovani Pedro de Oliveira – DN 07/03/1996 – RG. 1.948.357 SSPMS
07-Evandro do Canto Gonçalves – DN 22/12/1999 – RG. 1.926.367 SSPMS
08-João Victor Ferreira da Silva – DN 05/01/1997 – RG. 1.948.654 SSPMS
09-Bruno Azevedo Costa – DN 26/03/1993 – RG.

EQUIPE 5 : B B C
01-Everton da Silva Melo – DN 26/06/2000 – RG. 2.072.953
02-Felipe da Silva Santos – DN 30/03/1990 – RG. 001.473.675 SSPMS
03-Helton Reginato Junior – DN 03/04/1995 – RG. 1.806.125 SSPMS
04-Luciano Acosta Risalde – DN 10/10/1993 – RG. 1.593.240 SSPMS
05-Luis Felipe de Souza Paré – DN 27/03/2000 – RG. 2.134.053 SSPMS
06-Matheus Haygo Honaiser – DN 15/08/2000 – RG. 1.854.903 SSPMS
07-Murilo Aparecido da Silva Garcete – DN 01/07/1995 – RG. 1.863.273 SSPMS
08-Nilton Cesar Virgini – DN 16/04/1988 – RG.1.145.939 SSPMS
09-Roberto Mena Barreto – DN 14/07/1991 – RG. 001.649.202 SSPMS
10-Rodrigo Martins Freitas – DN 05/04/1995 – RG. 001.726.609 SSPMS
11-Samir Abuful Corrêa – DN 18/05/1989 – RG. 1.501.113 SSPMS
12-Thiago de Matos Kurgman – DN 07/08/1989 – RG. 1.362.973 SSPMS

EQUIPE 6: A B C/ PAX MARACAJU
01-Edison Oliveira Dos Santos - DN 28/04/1981 – RG. 1.068.245 SSPMS
02-Ricardo Torres Veron – DN 20/05/2000 - RG. 2.138.584 SSPMS
03-Rafael Cristaldo de Oliveira Cavalheiro – DN 11/04/1992 – RG. 1.521.457 SSPMS
04-Rodrigo Welter Kleinhans – DN 23/11/1988 – RG. 001.630.117 SSPMS
05-Genislau Franco Rocha Silva – DN 06/12/1982 – RG. 001.146.729 SSPMS
06-Jhone Porto Prado Soares – DN 29/11/1987 - RG. 1239404 SSPMS
07-Weldel Mathias de Castro – DN 20/02/1981 – RG. 1.574.354 SSPMS
08-Andre Lourenço- DN 02/03/1979 – RG. 939.297 SSPMS
09-João Paulo do Canto Pereira Lemes – DN 20/06/2000 – RG. 2.063.597 SSPMS
10-Reinaldo Oliveira Gomes – DN 02/04/1980 - RG. 861.332 SSPMS
11-Elvis Perdomo - DN 21/11/1970 - RG. 970.945 SSPMS
12-Ronaldo Morelli da Silva – DN 01/02/1979 – RG. 840.627 SSPMS
13-Simon Spekken – DN 30/04/1987 – RG.1.329.554 SSPMS
14-Douglas Cabral de Oliveira – DN 05/10/1996 SSPMS
15-Rodrigo De Souza Oliveira – DN 12/01/1982 – RG. 958.972 SSPMS

REGISTRO GERAL DE ATLETAS

CATEGORIA FEMININO

REGISTRO GERAL DE ATLETAS
CATEGORIA FEMININO

EQUIPE 1: V N G
01-Valquiria Beatriz Cruz – DN 06/06/1985 - RG. 1.239.908 SSPMS
02-Jociane Rios – DN 06/01/1986 – RG. 1.250.760 SSPMS
03-Ana Paula Leão Barbosa – DN 09/03/1983 – RG. 1.145.136 SSPMS
04-Silvia Leticia Paré Rojas – DN 20/04/1982 – RG. 1.004.025 SSPMS
05-Marcela Leão da Silva – DN 03/04/1984 – RG. 1.338.563 SSPMS
06-Juliana Olmedo Chamorro – DN 26/08/1986 – RG. 1.255.809 SSPMS
07-Ana Rosa Flores Ambrósio – DN 28/06/1981 – RG. 1.086.313 SSPMS
08-Nadima Nascimento Adão – DN 23/03/1980 – RG. 874.038 SSPMS
09-Derivalda Aparecida da Silva do Carmo – DN 28/08/1984 - RG. 1.237.385 SSPMS

EQUIPE 2: M A B
01-Dayriane Cabral Oliveira – DN 23-01-1999 – RG. 1.952.501 SSPMS
02-Dairielle Cabral Oliveira – DN 06/05/2000 – RG. 2.060.129 SSPMS
03-Caren Camila Fernandez Mendonça – DN 15/12/1992 – RG. 1.640.206
04-Joice dos Santos Rodrigues – DN 12/07/1998 – RG. 2.121.297 SSPMS
05-Vânia Ester Fernandes Mendonça – DN 23/04/1998 – RG. 1.786.033 SSPMS
06-Poliana Franco Echeverria – DN 15/09/1998 – RG. 1.984.871 SSPMS
07-Camila Beatriz da Silva Melo – DN 19/12/2000 – RG. 2.138.592 SSPMS
08-Mylena Silva de Souza – DN 07/06/1998 – RG. 1.976.238 SSPMS
09-Anelise Schwarz Suleki – DN 28/04/2002 - RG. 2.171.888 SSPMS

EQUIPE 3: VETERANAS
01-Etel Ribeiro Pache - DN 11/05/1980 - RG. 1.004.867 SSPMS
02-Andreia Ratier Martins – DN 22/11/1981 - RG. 1.075.458 SSPMS
03-Andrea Freitas Ibarra – DN 09/03/1984 – RG. 1.275.253 SSPMS
04-Zainne Ferreira – DN 06/05/2001 – RG. 06/05/2001 SSPMS
05-Doris Caetano Portela – DN 26/08/2003 – RG. 2.311.741 SSPMS
06-Karen Franco Gonçalves – DN 26/10/2002 – RG. 2.346.062 SSPMS
07-Rosaria de Oliveira – DN 23/01/1987 – RG. 1.141.093 SSPMS
08-Leide Laura Fuchs Cespede – DN 05/11/1987 – RG. 1.388540
09-Kamilly Nicoly Cote Alvarenga – DN 07/04/2002 – RG. 2.316.046 SSPMS
10-Mariana Pache de Oliveira – DN 19/12/1997 – RG. 2.018.515 SSPMS
11-Mariceli Amarilha - DN 23/06/1979 - RG. 874.033 SSPMS
12-Marilice Franco Amarilha - DN 23/06/1979 - RG. 874.036 SSPMS
13-Evelyn Sabrina Fernandes Mendonça – DN 25/01/2005 – RG. 2.202.571 SSPMS
14-Maira Cristiane Teixeira Souza - DN 09/11/1980 - RG. 874.032 SSPMS
15-Debora Cote – DN 15/06/1984 – RG. 1.238.584 SSPMS

EQUIPE 4: DREAMTEAM
01-Elizeth Paré Freitas – DN 19/06/1968 – RG. 259.935 SSPMS
02-Ana Livia Acosta dos Santos – DN 11/05/2003 – RG. 2.337.95 SSPMS
03-Ericka da Silva Barbosa Cruz – DN 04/11/2002 – RG. 2.210.062 SSPMS
04-Andreza Martins Freitas – DN 14/11/1990 – RG. 1.496.141 SSPMS
05-Thaiane Paré da Silva – DN 29/08/1996 – RG. 1.739.754 SSPMS
06-Bianca Fuchs Krittli – DN 19/10/2002 – RG. 2.297.395 SSPMS
07-Karina da Silva França – DN 12/08/1993 – RG. 1.695.870 SSPMS
08-Jucimara Rodrigues Moura – DN 07/08/1980 – RG. 1.009.874 SSPMS
09-Mel Wuany PerdomoSouza – DN 07/09/2003 – RG. 2.337.954 SSPMS
10-Vanessa da Silva Garcete – DN 06/06/1990 – RG. 1.495.140 SSPMS
11-Mayanna Fava de Souza – DN 18/05/1986 – RG. 1.730.945 SSPMS