CESTINHA FEMININO

Atualizado em 21/12/2019
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
1º Lugar: Carolina Morais de Lima – VNG........................................= 49 pontos
2º Lugar: Derivalda Ap. S. Carmo (Jamaica) – VNG ...........................= 41 pontos
3º Lugar: Vânia Ester Fernandes Mendonça – JK BASQUETE..................= 39 pontos
EQUIPE: VNG
Valquiria Beatriz Cruz (02+08+04) = 14
Zainne Ferreira da Rosa (07+03+07) = 17
Jociane Rios (04+07+10+06) = 27
Marcela Leão da Silva (08+08+05) = 21
Juliana Olmedo Chamorro (03+02+02) = 07
Derivalda Aparecida S. Carmo (11+13+13+04) = 41
Carolina Morais de Lima (10+17+09+13) = 49
EQUIPE: MAB
Dayriane Cabral Oliveira (05+07) = 12
Camila Beatriz da Silva Melo (04+04) = 08
Anelise Schwarz Suleki (03+02) = 05
Ana Gabriela Teixeira Pereira (02) = 02
Mylena Silva de Souza (08) = 08
Kamilly Nicoly Cote Alvarenga (04) = 04
EQUIPE: VETERANAS
Andrea Ratier Martines (02+02) = 04
Etel Ribeiro Pache (09) = 09
Éricka da Silva Barbosa Cruz (02) = 02
Jucimara Rodrigues de Moura (02) = 02
Dóris Caetano Portela (04+08) = 12
Débora Rodrigues Cote (02+03) = 05
Andrea de Freitas Ibarra (02) = 02
EQUIPE: JK BASQUETE
Vânia Ester Fernandes Mendonça (19+15+03+02) = 39
Caren Camila F. Mendonça (06+03+05+03) = 17
Evelyn Sabrina F. Mendonça (07+03) = 10
Cris Mariela Fernandez (07+02+03+02) = 14
Sandra Carolina F. M. Eberhardt (04+04+06) = 14
Poliana Franco Echeverria (06+03) = 09
Andreza Martins Freitas (09) = 09
Ana Rosa Flores Ambrosio (04) = 04

CESTAS DE TRÊS PONTOS FEMININO

Atualizado em 21/12/2019
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
1º Lugar: Vânia Ester Fernandes Mendonça – JK BASQUETE.........= 04 Cestas
2º Lugar: Etel Ribeiro Pache – VETERANAS.............................= 03 Cestas
2º Lugar: Carolina Moraes de Lima – VNG..............................= 03 Cestas
EQUIPE: MAB
Dayriane Cabral Oliveira (01+01) = 02
Kamilly Nicoly Cote Alvarenga (01) = 01
Mylena Silva de Souza (01) = 01
EQUIPE: JK BASQUETE
Vânia Ester Fernandes Mendonça (01+03) = 04
Poliana Franco Echeverria (01+01) = 02
Andreza Martins Freitas (01) = 01
Caren Camila Fernandes Mendonça (01) = 01
EQUIPE: V.N.G.
Carolina Morais de Lima (01+02) = 03
Derivalda Aparecida S. Carmo (01) = 01
Jociane Rios (01) = 01
EQUIPE: VETERANAS
Etel Ribeiro Pache (03) = 03

 

CESTINHA MASCULINO

Atualizado em 21/12/2019
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
1º Lugar: Ricardo Torres Veron – Philadelphia BC...................................... = 59 pontos
2º Lugar: Everton da Silva Melo – Philadelphia BC...................................... = 55 pontos
3º Lugar: Matheus Haygo Honaiser Lescano – Philadelphia BC ........................= 45 pontos
EQUIPE: KINGS BASKETBALL
Eric de Jesus Cardoso (01) = 01
Guilherme Domingues Freitas (07+16+08) = 31
Juan Matheus Gil Pimentel (02+02) = 04
Julio Gonçalves dos Santos (08+09+05) = 22
Leonardo Beloni (01+02) = 03
Luiz Gustavo Brites Pereira (04+05+02) = 11
Matheus Mayer Paré (02+11+03) = 16
Levi Mateus Borges Azambuja (02) = 02
Josué Nascimento Duarte (05+05) = 10
EQUIPE: PHILADELPHIA BC
João Paulo do Canto P. Lemes (04+06+04) = 14
Matheus Haygo Honaiser Lescano (09+21+06+09) = 45
Maicon Douglas Silva (03+03+14+06) = 26
Ricardo Torres Veron (06+09+23+07+14) = 59
Everton da Silva Melo (14+10+09+10+12) = 55
Luis Felipe de Souza Paré (09+07+07) = 23
Iaucas Souza Braga (06) = 06
Vitor Manoel Ambrósio Oliveira (09+04+16+08) = 37
EQUIPE: A.B.C.
Carlos Romeu da Silva Morelli (03+06) = 09
Reinaldo Oliveira Gomes (02+01+03) = 06
Edison Oliveira dos Santos (02+06+03) = 11
Estefano Rocha Rodrigues Silva (04+04) = 08
Robson Jara Ferreira (06) = 06
Rodrigo de Souza Oliveira (05+07+04+06) = 22
Murilo Aparecido Silva Garcete (04+07+05) = 16
Simon Spekken (06+04+16+11) = 37
Edilson dos Santos Gonçalves (11+10+07+07) = 35
André Luiz Faleiros Lourenção(01) = 01
EQUIPE:LOS BANDOLEROS
Cleiton dos Santos Silva (10+08) = 18
Felipe Siqueira Apolinário (05) = 05
Misael Menezes Amarilio (09+01) = 10
Wesley Soares Fachs (02+03) = 05
Geovani Pedro de Oliveira (06+14) = 20
Evandro do Canto Gonçalves (06+07) = 13
João Victor Ferreira da Silva (03+09+04) = 16
Bruno Azevedo Costa (05) = 05
Lucas Renato Santos F. Penajo (05+18) = 23
Luciano Acosta Risalde (06) = 06
EQUIPE B.B.C.
Felipe da Silva Santos (04+04) = 08
Helton Reginato Junior (16+04+17) = 37
Nilton Cesar Virgini (07+05) = 12
Roberto M. M. Barreto Filho (13+01+05+04) = 23
Rodrigo Martins Freitas (18+10+08) = 36
Samir Roger Abuful Corrêa (05+02+08+10) = 25
Thiago de Matos Krugman (11+08+09) = 28
Lucas Centenaro Foroni (09+11+10) = 30
Rodrigo Welter Kleinhans (04) = 04
Silvio Eduardo da Rocha Pereira (02+04) = 06
EQUIPE: ALCATEIA
Paulo Henrique R. Figueiredo (02+05) = 07
Nicolas Gabriel da Silva (04) = 04
Rafael da Silva de Souza (05+08) = 13
Fellype de Souza Santos (02+02) = 04
Fernando Andrei R. Figueiredo (04) = 04
Carlos Augusto da Silva Braga (02) = 02
Alexandre Hoeldtke (04+02) = 06
EQUIPE: GONHO SC BASQUETE
Alex Fachi Loureiro (11+09) = 20
Alfredo Silva (01+01) = 02
Douglas Cabral de Oliveira (02+01) = 03
Elinton Aguero Tombini (06+14+21) = 41
Jackson Nunes da Silva (02+03) = 05
Leonardo Aguero Tombini (05+04+02) = 11
Leonardo Silva Saconato (02+03) = 05
Tiago Lima Balbuena (03) = 03

CESTINHA TRÊS PONTOS MASCULINO

Atualizado em 21/12/2019.
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
1º Lugar: Everton da Silva Melo – Philadelphia BC.......................................= 10 Cestas
2º Lugar: Guilherme Domingues Freitas - Kings Basketball............................= 06 Cestas
3º Lugar: Júlio Gonçalves dos Santos – Kings Basketball...............................= 05 Cestas
EQUIPE: KINGS BASKETBALL
Guilherme Domingues Freitas (01+04+01) = 06
Julio Gonçalves dos Santos (02+03) = 05
Josué Nascimento Duarte (01) = 01
Matheus Mayer Pare (03+01) = 04
EQUIPE: PHILADELPHIA BC
Everton da Silva Melo (04+01+01+01+03) = 10
Matheus Haygo Honaiser Lescano (01+01) = 02
Ricardo Torres Veron (03) = 03
Vitor Manoel Ambrósio Oliveira (02+01) = 03
EQUIPE: LOS BANDOLEROS
Misael Menezes Amarilio (01) = 01
Bruno Azevedo Costa (01) = 01
Felipe Siqueira Apolinário (01) = 01
EQUIPE: ALCATEIA
Rafael da Silva Souza (01+01) = 02
Paulo Henrique R. Figueiredo (01) = 01
EQUIPE: B.B.C.
Rodrigo Martins Freitas (01) = 01
Samir Roger Abuful Correa (01+01) = 02
Nilton Cesar Virgini (01) = 01
Helton Reginato Junior (01) = 01
EQUIPE: GONHO SC BASQUETE
Tiago Lima Balbuena (01) = 01
Elinton Aguero Tombini (02+02) = 04
Alex Fachi Loureiro (01+01) = 02